Rogoznica, 19 - 20. 01. 2008.


Klasa: One Metre
Organizator: JK Val, Šibenik

 

  Ime i prezime Broj jedra Klub Kat. Bodovi Rang
1 Mirko Ukas CRO 80 JK Zenta, Split sen 17.0 40 +7 47.0
2 Mario Škrlj CRO 82 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 21.0 39 +5 44.0
3 Marko Matić CRO 28 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 21.0 38 +3.3 41.3
4 Ante Kovačević CRO 30 JK Zenta, Split sen 35.0 37 +2 39.0
5 Zvonko Jelačić CRO 89 JK Zenta, Split sen 37.0 36 +1 37.0
6 Jure Zule SLO 15 JK Pirat, Portorož sen 39.0 35 +0.3  
7 Boris Bakotić CRO 96 JK Zenta, Split sen 51.0 34 34.0
8 Tonči Ukas CRO 36 JK Zenta, Split jun 78.0 33 33.0
9 Fabijanko Biočić CRO 00 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 83.0 32 32.0
10 Denis Vukas CRO 54 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 87.0 31 31.0
11 Ivo Petričević CRO 75 JK Zenta, Split sen 90.0 30 30.0
12 Davor Dužević CRO 00 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 91.0 29 29.0
13 Vedran Vesanović CRO 44 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 95.0 28 28.0
14 Filip Jurišić CRO 20 JK Mornar, Split jun 103.0 27 27.0
15 Peter Baliczay HUN 77 Sukoro YC sen 107.0 26  
16 Jasmin Jaklin CRO 681 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 127.0 25 25.0
17 Edin Prguda CRO 53 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 137.0 24 24.0
18 Hrvoje Duvančić CRO 71 JK Val, Šibenik sen 145.0 23 23.0
19 Robert Matulja CRO 61 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 155.0 22 22.0
20 Tudor Bilić CRO 99 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 161.0 21 21.0
21 Zoran Đuratović CRO 37 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 162.0 20 20.0
22 Edi Bobić CRO 24 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 163.0 19 19.0
23 Gyula Ferencz ROM 52 Sukoro YC sen 177.0 18  
24 Edo Šoić CRO 63 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 188.0 17 17.0
25 Kristina Jakelić CRO 14 JK Mornar, Split jun 197.0 16 16.0
26 Laszlo Csoka HUN 31 Pecsi Ercbanyasz jun 199.0 15  
27 Zoran Grubiša CRO 69 SCOR, Rijeka sen 202.0 14 14.0
28 Ivo Kraljević CRO 26 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 224.0 13 13.0
29 Branko Miloš CRO 45 MK Sv. Petar, Makarska sen 224.0 12 12.0
30 Zdravko Radnić CRO 711 JK Val, Šibenik sen 225.0 11 11.0
31 Zvonimir Šiljac CRO 29 JK Tijat, Vodice sen 229.0 10 10.0
32 Duje Vrandečić CRO 16 JK Mornar, Split jun 250.0 9 9.0
33 Nikola Ninić CRO 1 JK Val, Šibenik jun 286.0 8 8.0
34 Vanja Trumbić CRO 0 JK Zenta, Split sen 309.0 7 7.0
               

 

Hrvatski kup za klasu One Metre

  Klub       Bodovi
1. JK Zenta, Split 1. Mirko Ukas 47.0 86.0
    4. Ante Kovačević 39.0  
2. JK Trogir, Trogir 2. Mario Škrlj 44.0 85.3
    3. Marko Matić 41.3  
3. JK Orsan, Dubrovnik 10. Denis Vukas 31.0 60.0
    12. Davor Dužević 29.0  
4. JK Opatija, Opatija 16. Jasmin Jaklin 25.0 47.0
    19. Robert Matulja 22.0  
5. JK Mornar, Split 14. Filip Jurišić 27.0 43.0
    25. Kristina Jakelić 16.0  
6. JK Val, Šibenik 18. Hrvoje Duvančić 23.0 34.0
    30. Zdravko Radnić 11.0  
7. MK Rijeka, Rijeka 24. Edo Šoić 17.0 17.0
           
8. SCOR, Rijeka 27. Zoran Grubiša 14.0 14.0
           
9. MK Sv. Petar, Makarska 29. Branko Miloš 12.0 12.0
           
10. JK Tijat, Vodice 31. Zvonimir Šiljac 10.0 10.0