Split, 09 - 10. 02. 2008.


Klasa: One Metre
Organizator: JK Zenta, Split

 

  Ime i prezime Broj jedra Klub Kat. Bodovi Rang
1 Zvonko Jelačić CRO 89 JK Zenta, Split sen 16.0 35 +7 42.0
2 Ante Kovačević CRO 30 JK Zenta, Split sen 17.0 34 +5 39.0
3 Jure Zule SLO 15 JK Pirat, Portorož sen 20.0 33 +3.3  
4 Marko Matić CRO 28 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 27.0 32 +2 34.0
5 Mario Škrlj CRO 82 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 41.0 31 +1 32.0
6 Davor Dužević CRO 42 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 51.0 30 +0.3 30.3
7 Denis Vukas CRO 54 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 55.0 29 29.0
8 Fabijanko Biočić CRO 00 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 60.0 28 28.0
9 Mirko Ukas CRO 80 JK Zenta, Split sen 63.0 27 27.0
10 Robert Grubiša CRO 68 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 70.0 26 26.0
11 Edin Prguda CRO 53 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 70.0 25 25.0
12 Zoran Grubiša CRO 69 SCOR, Rijeka sen 83.0 24 24.0
13 Peter Baliczay HUN 77 Sukoro YC sen 85.0 23  
14 Zoran Đuratović CRO 37 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 93.0 22 22.0
15 Filip Jurišić CRO 20 JK Mornar, Split sen 94.0 21 21.0
16 Tudor Bilić CRO 99 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 107.0 20 20.0
17 Robert Matulja CRO 61 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 113.0 19 19.0
18 Vedran Vesanović CRO 44 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 117.0 18 18.0
19 Edi Bobić CRO 24 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 119.0 17 17.0
20 Tonči Ukas CRO 36 JK Zenta, Split jun 120.0 16 16.0
21 Jasmin Jaklin CRO 681 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 122.0 15 15.0
22 Hrvoje Duvančić CRO 71 JK Val, Šibenik sen 147.0 14 14.0
23 Edo Šoić CRO 63 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 156.0 13 13.0
24 Zvonimir Šiljac CRO 29 JK Tijat, Vodice sen 166.0 12 12.0
25 Ivo Kraljević CRO 26 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 179.0 11 11.0
26 Nikola Ninić CRO 1 JK Val, Šibenik jun 183.0 10 10.0
27 Duje Vrandečić CRO 16 JK Mornar, Split jun 186.0 9 9.0
28 Branko Miloš CRO 45 MK Sv. Petar, Makarska sen 199.0 8 8.0
29 Kristina Jakelić CRO 14 JK Mornar, Split sen 211.0 7 7.0
               

 

Hrvatski kup za klasu One Metre

  Klub       Bodovi
1. JK Zenta, Split 1. Zvonko Jelačić 42.0 81.0
    2. Ante Kovačević 39.0  
2. JK Trogir, Trogir 4. Marko Matić 34.0 66.0
    5. Mario Škrlj 32.0  
3. JK Orsan, Dubrovnik 6. Davor Dužević 30.3 59.3
    7. Denis Vukas 29.0  
4. MK Rijeka, Rijeka 10. Robert Grubiša 26.0 39.0
    23. Edo Šoić 13.0  
5. JK Opatija, Opatija 17. Robert Matulja 19.0 34.0
    21. Jasmin Jaklin 15.0  
6. JK Mornar, Split 15. Filip Jurišić 21.0 31.0
    26. Duje Vrandečić 10.0  
7. JK Val, Šibenik 22. Hrvoje Duvančić 14.0 24.0
    26. Nikola Ninić 10.0  
7. SCOR, Rijeka 12. Zoran Grubiša 14.0 24.0
           
9. JK Tijat, Vodice 24. Zvonimir Šiljac 12.0 12.0
           
10. MK Sv. Petar, Makarska 28. Branko Miloš 8.0 8.0