Vodice, 29 - 30. 11. 2008.


Klasa: One Metre
Organizator: JK Tijat, Vodice

 

  Ime i prezime Broj jedra Klub Kat. Bodovi Rang
1 Marko Matić CRO 89 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 14.0 35 +7 42.0
2 Mirko Ukas CRO 80 JK Zenta, Split sen 16.0 34 +5 39.0
3 Zvonko Jelačić CRO 01 JK Zenta, Split sen 17.0 33 +3.3 36.3
4 Ante Kovačević CRO 30 JK Zenta, Split sen 22.0 32 +2 34.0
5 Fabijanko Biočić CRO 00 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 26.0 31 +1 32.0
6 Robert Grubiša CRO 68 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 29.0 30 +0.3 30.3
7 Jure Zule SLO 15 JK Pirat, Portorož sen 34.0 29  
8 Robert Matulja CRO 33 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 38.0 28 28.0
9 Vedran Vesanović CRO 44 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 39.0 27 27.0
10 Mario Škrlj CRO 82 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 44.0 26 26.0
11 Mate Arapov CRO 16 JK Mornar, Split sen 47.0 25 25.0
12 Boris Bakotić CRO 96 JK Zenta, Split sen 49.0 24 24.0
13 Zoran Đuratović CRO 37 HJK Busola, Slano sen 56.0 23 23.0
14 Edin Prguda CRO 53 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 57.0 22 22.0
15 Zoran Grubiša CRO 69 SCOR, Rijeka sen 68.0 21 21.0
16 Edi Bobić CRO 24 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 80.0 20 20.0
17 Davor Dužević CRO 242 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 82.0 19 19.0
18 Keith Owen Harvey CRO 25 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 98.0 18 18.0
19 Tudor Bilić CRO 99 JK Trogir Trogir sen 100.0 17 17.0
20 Filip Jurišić CRO 20 JK Mornar, Split jun 101.0 16 16.0
21 Hrvoje Duvančić CRO 71 JK Val, Šibenik sen 104.0 15 15.0
22 Luka Colnago CRO 36 JK Mornar, Split sen 115.0 14 14.0
23 Jasmin Jaklin CRO 13 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 135.0 13 13.0
24 Kristina Jakelić CRO 14 JK Mornar, Split jun 140.0 12 12.0
25 Vedran Jaklin CRO 93 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 148.0 11 11.0
26 Ante Botica CRO 100 JK Trogir, Trogir jun 152.0 10 10.0
27 Lenko Jakelić CRO 12 JK Mornar, Split sen 157.0 9 9.0
28 Zvonimir Šiljac CRO 29 JK Tijat, Vodice sen 182.0 8 8.0
29 Nikola Despot CRO 21 HJK Busola, Slano sen 224.0 7 7.0
               

 

Hrvatski kup za klasu One Metre

  Klub       Bodovi
1. JK Zenta, Split 2. Mirko Ukas 39.0 75.3
    3. Zvonko Jelačič 36.3  
2. JK Trogir, Trogir 1. Marko Matić 42.0 74.0
    5. Fabijanko Biočić 32.0  
3. JK Orsan, Dubrovnik 14. Edin Prguda 22.0 42.0
    16. Edi Bobić 20.0  
4. JK Opatija, Opatija 8. Robert Matulja 28.0 41.0
    23. Jasmin Jaklin 13.0  
5. JK Mornar, Split 11. Mate Arapov 25.0 41.0
    20. Filip Jurišić 16.0  
6. MK Rijeka, Rijeka 6. Robert Grubiša 30.3 30.3
           
7. HJK Busola, Slano 13. Zoran Đuratović 23.0 30.0
    29. Nikola Despot 7.0  
8. SCOR, Rijeka 15. Zoran Grubiša 21.0 21.0
           
9. JK Val, Šibenik 21. Hrvoje Duvančić 15.0 15.0
           
10. JK Tijat, Vodice 28. Zvonimir Šiljac 8.0 8.0