Šibenik, 13 - 14. 12. 2008.


Klasa: One Metre
Organizator: JK Val, Šibenik

 

  Ime i prezime Broj jedra Klub Kat. Bodovi Rang
1 Marko Matić CRO 89 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 24.0 32 +7 39.0
2 Mario Škrlj CRO 82 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 32.0 31 +5 36.0
3 Zvonko Jelačić CRO 01 JK Zenta, Split sen 32.0 30 +3.3 33.3
4 Ante Kovačević CRO 30 JK Zenta, Split sen 39.0 29 +2 31.0
5 Mirko Ukas CRO 80 JK Zenta, Split sen 41.0 28 +1 29.0
6 Luka Colnago CRO 169 JK Mornar, Split sen 60.0 27 +0.3 27.3
7 Robert Matulja CRO 33 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 65.0 26 26.0
8 Boris Bakotić CRO 96 JK Zenta, Split sen 75.0 25 25.0
9 Filip Jurišić CRO 20 JK Mornar, Split jun 80.0 24 24.0
10 Fabijanko Biočić CRO 00 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 84.0 23 23.0
11 Robert Grubiša CRO 68 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 88.0 22 22.0
12 Vedran Vesanović CRO 44 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 90.0 21 21.0
13 Mate Arapov CRO 16 JK Mornar, Split sen 115.0 20 20.0
14 Denis Vukas CRO 54 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 117.0 19 19.0
15 Davor Dužević CRO 242 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 132.0 18 18.0
16 Edin Prguda CRO 53 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 136.0 17 17.0
17 Zoran Đuratović CRO 37 HJK Busola, Slano sen 147.0 16 16.0
18 Edi Bobić CRO 24 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 162.0 15 15.0
19 Jasmin Jaklin CRO 13 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 173.0 14 14.0
20 Tudor Bilić CRO 99 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 173.0 13 13.0
21 Keith Owen Harvey CRO 25 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 181.0 12 12.0
22 Vedran Jaklin CRO 93 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 187.0 11 11.0
23 Nikola Despot CRO 21 HJK Busola, Slano sen 200.0 10 10.0
24 Hrvoje Duvančić CRO 71 JK Val, Šibenik jun 211.0 9 9.0
25 Zvonimir Šiljac CRO 29 JK Tijat, Vodice sen 216.0 8 8.0
26 Kristina Jakelić CRO 12 JK Mornar, Split jun 223.0 7 7.0
               

 

Hrvatski kup za klasu One Metre

  Klub       Bodovi
1. JK Trogir, Trogir 1. Marko Matić 39.0 75.0
    2. Mario Škrlj 36.0  
2. JK Zenta, Split 3. Zvonko Jelačić 33.3 64.3
    4. Ante Kovačević 31.0  
3. JK Mornar, Split 6. Luka Colnago 27.3 51.3
    9. Filip Jurišić 24.0  
4. JK Opatija, Opatija 7. Robert Matulja 26.0 40.0
    19. Jasmin Jaklin 14.0  
5. JK Orsan, Dubrovnik 14. Denis Vukas 19.0 37.0
    15. Davor Dužević 18.0  
6. HJK Busola, Slano 17. Zoran Đuratović 16.0 26.0
    23. Nikola Despot 10.0  
7. MK Rijeka, Rijeka 11. Robert Grubiša 22.0 22.0
           
8. JK Val, Šibenik 24. Hrvoje Duvančić 9.0 9.0
           
9. JK Tijat, Vodice 25. Zvonimir Šiljac 8.0 8.0