West Kirby, 29 - 31.05.2010.


Klasa: One Metre
Organizator: MYA

 

  Ime i prezime Broj jedra Klub Kat. Bodovi
1 Zvonko Jelačić CRO 35 JK Zenta, Split sen 58.0
2 John Tushingham GBR 51 Keighley sen 64.0
3 Derek Priestley GBR 167 Fleetwood sen 67.0
4 Brad Gibson GBR 42 Birkenhead sen 68.0
5 Pierluigi Puthod ITA 322   sen 70.0
6 Robert Walsh GBR 25 Fleetwwod sen 72.0
7 Martin Roberts GBR 22 Bikienhead sen 72.0
8 Joop de Jong NED 41   sen 97.0
9 Alexis Carre FRA 73   sen 99.0
10 Graham Bantock GBR 95 Chelmsford sen 105.0
11 Ante Kovačević CRO 30 JK Zenta, Split sen 106.0
12 Tony Edwards GBR 75 Leicestershire sen 118.0
13 Ken Binks GBR 83 Eastbourne sen 140.0
14 Graham Elliott GBR 09 Birkenhead sen 147.0
15 Trevor Binks GBR 72 Eastbourne sen 152.0
16 Ian Dundas GBR 38 Aberdeen sen 180.0
17 Arjan Van de Cingel NED 67   sen 183.0
18 Dante Della Torre ITA 177   sen 205.0
19 Rob Schuch NED 101   sen 225.0
20 Michale Scharmer GER 109   sen 236.0
21 Mike Clifton GBR 02 Two Islands sen 242.0
22 Mark Dicks GBR 66 Clapham sen 246.0
23 Yannick Rosignol FRA 222   sen 260.0
24 Simon Clarke GBR 94 Woodspring sen 265.0
25 Alistair Law GBR 68 Buchanness sen 290.0
26 M Bleeker NED 110   sen 309.0
27 Vernon Appleton GBR 36 Coalhouse Fort sen 326.0
28 Peter Moore GBR 24 Bournville sen 339.0
29 Philip Playle GBR 77 Chelmsford sen 341.0
30 Trevor Bamforth GBR 91 Woodspring sen 351.0
31 Torvald Klem NOR 47   sen 354.0
32 Gregory King GBR 55 Oxford sen 363.0
33 Per Robert Jentsch NOR 141   sen 363.0
34 Darin Ballington GBR 98 Manor Park sen 372.0
35 Henry Thorpe GBR 39 Gosport sen 383.0
36 Huub Gillissen NED 99   sen 388.0
37 Richard Stenthouse GBR 48 Market Bosworth sen 403.0
38 Martin Crysell GBR 52 Guildford sen 412.0
39 Walter Geurts NED 191   sen 422.0
40 Terry King GBR 181 Oxford sen 441.0
41 Roy Stevens GBR 54 Tri-Services sen 445.0
42 Lisa Reeves GBR 27 Birkenhead sen 447.0
43 Mark Dennis GBR 119 Chelmsford sen 453.0
44 Josh King GBR 122 Oxford sen 467.0
45 John Cleave GBR 44 Ryde sen 494.0
46 Chris Durant GBR 111 Gosport sen 494.0
47 Don Charlesworth GBR 177 Leicestershire sen 529.0
48 Graham Whaley GBR 16 Manor Park sen 544.0
49 Vicotria McNully GBR 96 Birkenhead sen 549.0
50 Peter Crisp GBR 23 Swanley sen 571.0
51 Deiter Lagemann GER 100   sen 593.0
52 Udo Roepke GER 311   sen 596.0
53 Micheal Chamberlein GBR 277 Lincoln sen 607.0
54 Robert Conner GBR 14 Woodspring sen 630.0
55 Liz Tushingham GER 114 Keighley sen 653.0
56 Vinnie Zammit MLT 88   sen 655.0
57 D Payne GBR 07 Oxford sen 659.0
58 John Shorrock GBR 31 Woodley sen 678.0
59 Chaz Jordan GBR 93 Hampton Court sen 688.0
60 Chris Elliott GBR 74 Birkenhead sen 699.0
61 Gordon Allison GBR 62 Paisley sen 704.0
62 Carsten Posmik GER 107   sen 704.0
63 Birget Lagemann GER 108   sen 723.0
64 Krijn van den Brink NED 20   sen 726.0
65 Nick Whyte GBR 116 Teignbridge sen 743.0
66 Alf Reynolds GBR 142 Chelmshord sen 751.0
67 Joe Binks GBR 172 Eastbourne sen 778.0
68 Steve Rudd GBR 58 Tri-Services sen 813.0
69 David Gunson GBR 199 Lincoln sen 825.0
70 David Woyt GBR 19 Birkenhead sen 850.0
71 Carlo Malara ITA 104   sen 892.0
72 Dave Cox GBR 15 Tri-Services sen 892.0