Split, 15 - 16. 05. 2010.


Klasa: One Metre
Organizator: JK Zenta, Split

 

  Ime i prezime Broj jedra Klub Kat. Bodovi Rang
1 Zvonko Jelačić CRO 35 JK Zenta, Split sen 35.0 1480
2 Marko Matić CRO 89 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 39.0 1179
3 Ante Kovačević CRO 30 JK Zenta, Split sen 40.0 1003
4 Mario Škrlj CRO 144 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 41.0 878
5 Graham Bantock GBR 95 RYC Chelmsford sen 45.0  
6 Luka Colnago CRO 39 JK Mornar, Split sen 68.0 702
7 Robert Matulja CRO 33 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 79.0 635
8 Robert Grubiša CRO 68 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 92.0 577
9 Boris Bakotić CRO 96 JK Zenta, Split sen 93.0 526
10 Vedran Vesanović CRO 44 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 101.0 480
11 Peter Baliczay HUN 01 sailing.hu sen 104.0  
12 Dante Della Tore ITA 177 Italia sen 120.0  
13 Jasmin Jaklin CRO 13 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 124.0 366
14 Miklos Szathnosi HUN 82 sailing.hu sen 168.0  
15 Csaba Forrai HUN 31 sailing.hu sen 170.0  
16 Hrvoje Duvančić CRO 71 JK Val, Šibenik sen 181.0 276
17 Vedran Jaklin CRO 93 JK Opatija, Opatija sen 184.0 250
18 Zoran Grubiša CRO 69 SCOR, Rijeka sen 196.0 225
19 Kristina Jakelić CRO 15 JK Mornar, Split jun 208.0 201
20 Drago Bogdanović CRO 17 JK Sv. Nikola, Zagreb sen 218.0 179
21 Fabijanko Biočić CRO 00 JK Trogir, Trogir sen 231.0 158
22 Igor Božičević CRO 48 JK Sv. Nikola, Zagreb sen 239.0 138
23 Edi Bobić CRO 24 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 256.0 118
24 Mladen Knežević CRO 36 JK Pesja, Omišalj sen 271.0 100
             

 

Hrvatski kup za klasu One Metre

  Klub       Bodovi
1. JK Zenta, Split 1. Zvonko Jelačić 1480 2483
    3. Ante Kovačević 1003  
2. JK Trogir, Trogir 2. Marko Matić 1179 2057
    4. Mario Škrlj 878  
3. JK Opatija, Opatija 7. Robert Matulja 635 1001
    13. Jasmin Jaklin 366  
4. JK Mornar, Split 6. Luka Colnago 702 903
    19. Kristina Jakelić 201  
5. MK Rijeka, Rijeka 8. Robert Grubiša 577 577
           
6. JK Sv. Nikola, Zagreb 20. Drago Bogdanović 218 356
    22. Igor Božičević 138  
7. JK Val, Šibenik 16. Hrvoje Duvančić 276 276
           
8. SCOR, Rijeka 18. Zoran Grubiša 225 225
           
9. JK Orsan, Dubrovnik 23. Edi Bobić 118 118
           
10. JK Pesja, Omišalj 24. Mladen Knežević 100 100