Dubrovnik, 17 - 19. 11. 2006.


Klasa: One Metre
Organizator: JK Orsan, Dubrovnik

 

  Ime i prezime Broj jedra Klub Kat. Bodovi Rang
1 Zvonko Jelačić CRO 89 JK Zenta, Split sen 32.0 45+7 52.00
2 Brad Gibson AUS 96 Widget sen 53.0 44+5  
3 Ante Kovačević CRO 30 JK Zenta, Split sen 62.0 43+3.3 46.30
4 Graham Bantock GBR 95 Chelmsford sen 64.0 42+2  
5 Trevor Binks GBR 72 Eastbourne sen 81.0 41+1  
6 Martin Roberts GBR 32 MYC Birkinhead sen 84.0 40+0.3  
7 Mirko Ukas CRO 80 JK Zenta, Split sen 89.0 39 39.00
8 Robert Grubiša CRO 68 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 96.0 38 38.00
9 Derek Priestley GBR 59 Fleetwood sen 115.0 37  
10 Ken Binks GBR 83 Eastbourne sen 115.0 36  
11 Denis Vukas CRO 54 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 135.0 35 35.00
12 Jose Cardoso POR 67 CN Leca sen 144.0 34  
13 Luka Colnago CRO 39 JK Adria, Split sen 145.0 33 33.00
14 Ivo Petričević CRO 75 JK Zenta, Split sen 147.0 32 32.00
15 Dave Potter GBR 120 MYC Birkinhead sen 153.0 31  
16 Robert Walsh GBR 125 Fleetwood sen 158.0 30  
17 Tonči Ukas CRO 130 JK Zenta, Split jun 179.0 29 29.00
18 Boris Bakotić CRO 188 JK Zenta, Split sen 187.0 28 28.00
19 Mario Škrlj CRO 29 JK Trogir, Trogir jun 194.0 27 27.00
20 Mate Arapov CRO 16 JK Mornar, Split sen 236.0 26 26.00
21 Zoran Đuratović CRO 27 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 256.0 25 25.00
22 Neven Senđerđi CRO 55 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 256.0 24 24.00
23 Zoran Grubiša CRO 69 SCOR, Rijeka sen 266.0 23 23.00
24 Davor Dužević CRO 25 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 269.0 22 22.00
25 Jozo Jakelić CRO 14 JK Mornar, Split sen 297.0 21 21.00
26 Filip Jurišić CRO 20 JK Mornar, Split jun 302.0 20 20.00
27 Peter Beliczay HUN 24   sen 307.0 19  
28 Ivo Kraljević CRO 26 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 307.0 18 18.00
29 Edin Prguda CRO 53 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 312.0 17 17.00
30 Edo Šoić CRO 63 MK Rijeka, Rijeka sen 324.0 16 16.00
31 Tonči Stipanović CRO 11 JK Mornar, Split sen 329.0 15 15.00
32 Jeff Hill GBR 42   sen 370.0 14  
33 Hrvoje Duvančić CRO 71 JK Val, Šibenik sen 376.0 13 13.00
34 Gyula Ferencz ROM 52 TG Mures sen 377.0 12  
35 Branko Miloš CRO 45 MK Sv. Petar, Makarska sen 377.0 11 11.00
36 Stipe Leventić CRO 19 JK Mornar, Split jun 390.0 10 10.00
37 Mihajlo Čudina CRO 22 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 414.0 9 9.00
38 Nikola Despot CRO 21 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 423.0 8 8.00
39 Žarko Đanović CRO 28 JK Orsan, Dubrovnik sen 433.0 7 7.00
               

 

Hrvatski kup za klasu One Metre

  Klub       Bodovi
1. JK Zenta, Split 1. Zvonko Jelačić 52.00 98.30
    3. Ante Kovačević 46.30  
2. MK Rijeka, Rijeka 8. Robert Grubiša 38.00 62.00
    22. Neven Senđerđi 24.00  
3. JK Orsan, Dubrovnik 11. Denis Vukas 35.00 60.00
    21. Zoran Đuratović 25.00  
4. JK Mornar, Split 20. Mate Arapov 26.00 47.00
    25. Jozo Jakelić 21.00  
5. JK Adria, Split 13. Luka Colnago 33.00 33.0
           
6. JK Trogir, Trogir 19. Mario Škrlj 27.00 27.0
           
7. SCOR, Rijeka 23. Zoran Grubiša 23.00 23.0
           
8. JK Val, Šibenik 33. Hrvoje Duvančić 13.00 13.0
           
9. MK Sv. Petar, Makarska 35. Branko Miloš 11.00 11.0